Frauen | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
102. | 1. | 233 | Julia | Hagenstein | 90 | 49:32 | LG Nord Berlin |
110. | 2. | 12 | Perrine | Chancerel | 81 | 50:01 | |
123. | 3. | 40 | Kristina | Hennig | 83 | 50:50 | |
124. | 4. | 235 | Bettina | Brezinski | 88 | 50:53 | Shirokuma Berlin |
125. | 5. | 259 | Tscherner | 84 | 51:05 | ||
162. | 6. | 116 | Aiga | Senftleben | 81 | 53:51 | |
192. | 7. | 139 | Julie | Zech | 83 | 56:45 | |
204. | 8. | 320 | Ines | Fromm | 90 | 57:49 | |
210. | 9. | 69 | Julia | Merten | 82 | 58:57 | |
211. | 10. | 114 | Charlotte | Senftleben | 87 | 59:00 | |
215. | 11. | 91 | Dana | Rietzler | 85 | 59:51 | |
W30 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
119. | 1. | 20 | Eva | Erbach | 78 | 50:35 | |
194. | 2. | 111 | Silke | Schwarz | 78 | 56:52 | |
219. | 3. | 97 | Tanja | Ruge | 80 | 1:00:42 | |
W35 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
64. | 1. | 183 | Melanie | Haase | 72 | 47:13 | Polizei Berlin |
91. | 2. | 327 | Christiane | Füllberg | 72 | 48:58 | Jelly Bears Berlin |
101. | 3. | 247 | Daniela | Kühn | 71 | 49:27 | VfL Tegel |
161. | 4. | 202 | Anita | Hinz | 72 | 53:48 | |
163. | 5. | 263 | Silke | Biczkowski | 75 | 53:51 | Berliner Feuerwehr |
198. | 6. | 254 | Marion | Meier | 72 | 57:22 | VfB Hermsdorf |
222. | 7. | 84 | Simone | Raue | 74 | 1:00:58 | |
230. | 8. | 86 | Katja | Rehfeld | 71 | 1:05:18 | STG Lichtenberg-Pagram |
W40 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
11. | 1. | 191 | Elke | Richter | 69 | 40:03 | OSC Berlin |
66. | 2. | 64 | Karena | Liebenow | 70 | 47:30 | SC Poseidon |
164. | 3. | 248 | Marie | Wolf | 69 | 53:56 | |
165. | 4. | 37 | Katrin | Heinze | 67 | 54:15 | |
168. | 5. | 266 | Lagrave | Dande | 68 | 54:27 | |
180. | 6. | 10 | Britta | Burdack | 70 | 55:19 | |
199. | 7. | 155 | Sabine | Wiecha | 66 | 57:25 | PSV |
W45 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
25. | 1. | 226 | Ursula | Brummer | 64 | 42:31 | Jelly Bears Berlin |
111. | 2. | 159 | Brigitta | Scheduikat | 64 | 50:03 | |
122. | 3. | 185 | Birgit | Heimbach | 61 | 50:44 | |
172. | 4. | 258 | Cornelia | Balke | 65 | 54:32 | |
179. | 5. | 99 | Catena | Scheider | 62 | 55:11 | |
181. | 6. | 58 | Ulli | Kohl | 65 | 55:22 | |
205. | 7. | 166 | Ramona | Hartenbach | 62 | 57:59 | |
234. | 8. | 25 | Franca | Mandanici | 64 | 1:07:40 | |
W50 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
96. | 1. | 59 | Malgorzata | Krattenmacher | 58 | 49:18 | |
99. | 2. | 190 | Ingrid | Schubert | 58 | 49:23 | |
100. | 3. | 212 | Gudrun | Rintisch | 57 | 49:25 | LG Nord Berlin |
139. | 4. | 92 | Silvia | Rolle | 57 | 52:13 | |
148. | 5. | 54 | Marina | Kelas | 57 | 52:45 | Team Oberhavel |
188. | 6. | 177 | Iris | Gehrmann | 58 | 56:13 | |
221. | 7. | 241 | Regina | Ramm | 59 | 1:00:53 | |
236. | 8. | 24 | Dorothea | Ferrari | 58 | 1:08:43 | |
239. | 9. | 129 | Jeanett | Voss | 59 | 1:10:43 | |
W55 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
112. | 1. | 124 | Inger Louise | Urbye Böhm | 53 | 50:11 | |
159. | 2. | 4 | Marie | Ballay-Schmidt | 54 | 53:42 | LG Nord |
209. | 3. | 52 | Regine | Karnatz | 54 | 58:52 | |
212. | 4. | 170 | Angelika | Strauß | 54 | 59:35 | |
W60 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
166. | 1. | 194 | Barbara | Friedrich | 49 | 54:15 | Reinickendorfer Füchse |
213. | 2. | 186 | Margit | Pfeil | 50 | 59:36 | Baschdorf |
W65 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
220. | 1. | 208 | Hella | Schelte-Groß | 45 | 1:00:49 | Vfl Tegel |
225. | 2. | 17 | Edith | Dubois | 42 | 1:01:11 | |
weibl. Jugend | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
95. | 1. | 187 | Ulrike | Brykczynski | 92 | 49:16 | LG Nord Berlin |
107. | 2. | 243 | Julia | Storrer | 91 | 49:48 | |
Schülerinnen A | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
143. | 1. | 210 | Laura | Scheduikat | 95 | 52:23 | LG Nord Berlin |
Männer | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
1. | 1. | 220 | Sebastian | Dennis | 90 | 32:29 | LG Nord Berlin |
2. | 2. | 195 | Sanalya | Schäfer | 90 | 34:21 | LG Nord Berlin |
3. | 3. | 45 | Philipp | Hoffmann | 86 | 36:24 | |
4. | 4. | 175 | Philip | Danster | 90 | 36:27 | BSV 92 |
5. | 5. | 161 | Ron | Scheduikat | 90 | 36:33 | |
6. | 6. | 174 | Jost | Neigenfind | 81 | 37:14 | Cpt. Sweatpants |
13. | 7. | 219 | Jan Robert | Kirchner | 83 | 40:49 | LG Nord Berlin |
21. | 8. | 132 | Martin | Weigel | 85 | 42:11 | |
27. | 9. | 96 | Michael | Rückert | 81 | 42:52 | |
31. | 10. | 31 | Christian | Griebenow | 82 | 43:21 | |
46. | 11. | 72 | Kristoffer | Möller | 87 | 45:10 | |
71. | 12. | 217 | Matthias | Küster | 90 | 47:41 | Teamwork Berlin |
73. | 13. | 323 | Armin | Feistenauer | 87 | 47:50 | |
75. | 14. | 173 | Jan-Philip | Groz | 81 | 48:00 | |
79. | 15. | 80 | Pascal | Picha | 81 | 48:19 | |
90. | 16. | 152 | Stephan | Werder | 82 | 48:55 | PSV Delphin |
103. | 17. | 26 | Florian | Freise | 88 | 49:38 | |
127. | 18. | 171 | Jean-Cäsar | Desjardins | 88 | 51:11 | |
173. | 19. | 120 | Bernhard | Stange | 85 | 54:33 | |
183. | 20. | 61 | Ole | Kruschwitz | 87 | 55:29 | |
187. | 21. | 117 | Julius | Senftleben | 82 | 56:10 | |
M30 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
8. | 1. | 167 | George | Howand | 76 | 39:05 | |
9. | 2. | 203 | Ansgar | Düben | 76 | 39:24 | |
14. | 3. | 221 | Jonas | Stifel | 80 | 40:50 | LG Nord Berlin |
26. | 4. | 317 | Christian | Breitbach | 76 | 42:33 | |
43. | 5. | 48 | Marco | Horn | 78 | 44:55 | |
74. | 6. | 35 | Michael | Hacker | 79 | 47:58 | |
114. | 7. | 70 | Oliver | Michler | 76 | 50:16 | Friedrichshainer Füchse |
135. | 8. | 216 | Felix | Mihram | 78 | 52:00 | LG Nord Berlin |
171. | 9. | 3 | Sahin | Bahsi | 80 | 54:30 | |
207. | 10. | 22 | Gregor | Fahrenholz | 78 | 58:22 | |
M35 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
50. | 1. | 252 | Ralf | Eilers | 75 | 46:12 | |
53. | 2. | 165 | Manfred | Patzer | 73 | 46:22 | Rundways Berlin |
59. | 3. | 261 | Hans-Chr. | Bauknecht | 74 | 46:44 | |
65. | 4. | 164 | Ronald | Lüthke | 71 | 47:16 | |
68. | 5. | 238 | Kai | Plischek | 72 | 47:33 | |
69. | 6. | 119 | Dirk | Sommerfeld | 71 | 47:37 | |
82. | 7. | 39 | Tilman | Heller | 75 | 48:24 | |
89. | 8. | 134 | Marc | Wolfer | 73 | 48:45 | |
98. | 9. | 74 | Kai | Nörthemann | 73 | 49:22 | |
118. | 10. | 53 | Sven | Katins | 71 | 50:32 | |
128. | 11. | 110 | Patrick | Schwän | 75 | 51:25 | |
129. | 12. | 196 | Tobias | Dollase | 73 | 51:28 | |
133. | 13. | 260 | Sergej | Alekseer | 73 | 51:55 | |
191. | 14. | 49 | Gerrit | Hübner | 74 | 56:43 | |
206. | 15. | 16 | Stefan | Drüen | 74 | 58:07 | |
228. | 16. | 57 | Thomas | Knappe | 71 | 1:03:05 | |
M40 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
7. | 1. | 112 | Klaus | Schwarz | 68 | 37:32 | |
16. | 2. | 262 | Christian | Biczkowski | 69 | 41:26 | Berliner Feuerwehr |
18. | 3. | 232 | Stefan | Walla | 69 | 42:05 | Frohnauer SC |
19. | 4. | 56 | Amir | Kliffer | 69 | 42:06 | LT Bernd Gübner Berlin |
20. | 5. | 107 | Christian | Schulte | 69 | 42:09 | |
30. | 6. | 224 | Matthias | Fuchs | 67 | 43:12 | |
33. | 7. | 87 | Hartmut | Rehfeld | 68 | 44:07 | STG Lichtenberg-Pagram |
39. | 8. | 246 | Bernhard | Wolf | 66 | 44:45 | Französische Botschaft |
42. | 9. | 205 | Matthias | Müller | 68 | 44:49 | Berliner Schneehasen |
47. | 10. | 172 | Rolf | Engel | 66 | 45:15 | Berliner Schneehasen |
49. | 11. | 36 | Stefan | Haller | 68 | 45:51 | |
54. | 12. | 257 | Christian | Anderson | 64 | 46:32 | |
55. | 13. | 38 | Helmut | Heiss | 67 | 46:36 | |
57. | 14. | 158 | Detlef | Gutsche | 66 | 46:42 | Jelly Bears Berlin |
84. | 15. | 118 | Frank | Sieste | 66 | 48:30 | Deutsche Post AG |
94. | 16. | 13 | Matthias | Christian | 66 | 49:09 | |
105. | 17. | 201 | Jacek | Hinz | 69 | 49:43 | |
108. | 18. | 68 | Raymond | Merkel | 68 | 49:51 | |
120. | 19. | 29 | Norbert | Gieseler | 69 | 50:36 | |
131. | 20. | 213 | Marcus | Weicken | 69 | 51:49 | |
134. | 21. | 239 | Bernd | Seyer | 70 | 51:56 | |
140. | 22. | 95 | Mario | Ruckdeschel | 67 | 52:15 | |
142. | 23. | 75 | Bernd | Nowakowski | 68 | 52:22 | |
146. | 24. | 236 | Christoph | Wälken | 66 | 52:40 | |
147. | 25. | 244 | Uwe | Krepelin | 68 | 52:42 | Luisa 05 |
151. | 26. | 135 | Thorsten | Wolff | 69 | 52:52 | |
156. | 27. | 15 | Andreas | Domke | 66 | 53:25 | |
174. | 28. | 237 | Martin | Vollack | 70 | 54:33 | |
178. | 29. | 123 | Jan | Thieme | 68 | 55:10 | |
182. | 30. | 267 | Michael | Müller | 69 | 55:28 | |
185. | 31. | 122 | André | Strese | 66 | 55:46 | |
186. | 32. | 249 | Ansgar | Bruskowski | 67 | 55:58 | |
201. | 33. | 319 | Holger | Hoffmann | 69 | 57:38 | SCC Berlin |
214. | 34. | 19 | Sascha | Ehmke | 68 | 59:42 | |
231. | 35. | 101 | Marcus | Schewe | 68 | 1:06:12 | |
M45 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
12. | 1. | 109 | Gerold | Schuster | 63 | 40:28 | |
15. | 2. | 78 | Tilo | Pfennig | 64 | 41:21 | |
17. | 3. | 100 | Jörg | Scheider | 63 | 41:56 | |
22. | 4. | 141 | Frank | zum Bruch | 62 | 42:11 | |
23. | 5. | 228 | Reinhard | Becker | 62 | 42:12 | LG Nord Berlin |
28. | 6. | 250 | Dietmar | Wall | 61 | 42:58 | Teamwork Berlin |
35. | 7. | 326 | Holger | Hemling | 64 | 44:13 | |
38. | 8. | 324 | Kay | Balster | 64 | 44:43 | |
44. | 9. | 188 | Roland | Limp | 64 | 45:01 | |
48. | 10. | 168 | Frank | Saxer | 64 | 45:30 | |
51. | 11. | 137 | Jan | Wortmann | 65 | 46:16 | |
70. | 12. | 214 | Gerhard | Mainusch | 63 | 47:38 | |
72. | 13. | 178 | Holger | Kunkel | 65 | 47:48 | |
77. | 14. | 234 | Holger | Stuckwisch | 63 | 48:01 | VfL Tegel |
83. | 15. | 218 | Steffen | Hebig | 64 | 48:29 | |
86. | 16. | 184 | Klaus | Lehmann | 63 | 48:35 | |
88. | 17. | 193 | Rainer | Langenheim | 65 | 48:36 | GT Langenheim |
92. | 18. | 229 | Clemens | Gühmann | 62 | 49:00 | |
109. | 19. | 156 | Andreas | Schikora | 64 | 49:55 | |
113. | 20. | 104 | Carsten | Schleese | 63 | 50:12 | |
M45 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
130. | 21. | 211 | Björn | Hoting | 64 | 51:44 | |
145. | 22. | 32 | Mathias | Gross | 65 | 52:36 | |
149. | 23. | 223 | Michael | Behrendt | 61 | 52:49 | |
150. | 24. | 251 | Jens | Rothfuchs | 63 | 52:52 | |
152. | 25. | 318 | Stephan | Hohensee | 64 | 53:07 | LG Nord Berlin |
154. | 26. | 256 | Karsten | Vaelske | 65 | 53:16 | |
155. | 27. | 199 | Frank | Balzer | 64 | 53:22 | |
157. | 28. | 63 | Ralf-Peter | Lachmann | 62 | 53:32 | |
160. | 29. | 242 | Boehnke | 61 | 53:47 | ||
167. | 30. | 71 | Michael | Mitzky | 64 | 54:17 | |
170. | 31. | 79 | Stefan | Pflug | 63 | 54:28 | |
197. | 32. | 253 | Christoph | Bruskowski | 65 | 57:20 | |
203. | 33. | 322 | Thilo | Meinert | 64 | 57:48 | |
208. | 34. | 65 | Kai | Lorenz | 62 | 58:48 | |
233. | 35. | 90 | Hans-Walter | Richter | 62 | 1:07:34 | |
237. | 36. | 88 | Stephan | Reininghaus | 64 | 1:08:44 | |
M50 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
10. | 1. | 264 | Heiko | Schilff | 59 | 39:59 | OSC Berlin |
29. | 2. | 44 | Ralf | Hoffmann | 58 | 43:06 | Hoffmann Rae&StB |
34. | 3. | 151 | Guiseppe | Zarafana | 59 | 44:13 | Italia Running |
36. | 4. | 197 | Armin | Maier | 60 | 44:27 | Jelly Bears Berlin |
40. | 5. | 67 | Detlef | Mehlau | 59 | 44:45 | |
45. | 6. | 160 | Norbert | Schmidt | 57 | 45:04 | Polizei SV Berlin |
52. | 7. | 34 | Ronald | Grzeschik | 60 | 46:17 | |
58. | 8. | 144 | Thomas | Rumpelt | 56 | 46:43 | |
60. | 9. | 41 | Rüdiger | Herz | 58 | 46:45 | |
63. | 10. | 181 | Manfred | Speder | 59 | 47:02 | Team Oberhavel |
67. | 11. | 140 | Frank | Zickermann | 59 | 47:32 | |
80. | 12. | 176 | Michael | Fischer | 59 | 48:23 | VfL Tegel |
87. | 13. | 7 | Thomas | Born | 60 | 48:36 | |
93. | 14. | 136 | Robert | Wöllmann | 57 | 49:01 | |
97. | 15. | 5 | Dieter | Boese | 57 | 49:21 | |
104. | 16. | 227 | Horst | Dieckhoff | 56 | 49:39 | Jelly Bears Berlin |
115. | 17. | 93 | Rosario | Mandanici | 60 | 50:20 | |
121. | 18. | 198 | Klaus | Stross | 59 | 50:44 | |
132. | 19. | 1 | Klaus | Abel | 58 | 51:52 | TIB |
138. | 20. | 189 | Joachim | Serke | 58 | 52:11 | |
153. | 21. | 169 | Andreas | Manzel | 58 | 53:14 | Teamwork Berlin |
169. | 22. | 73 | Bernhard | Nentwich | 60 | 54:28 | |
176. | 23. | 157 | Klaus | Neumann | 57 | 54:42 | |
202. | 24. | 215 | Peter | Wiese | 57 | 57:47 | BSG BA Reinickendorf |
216. | 25. | 265 | Günter | Petri | 57 | 1:00:26 | |
226. | 26. | 153 | Bernd-Michae | Werder | 56 | 1:01:19 | |
229. | 27. | 149 | Rigo | Bebhardt | 59 | 1:03:18 | Wib Lauftreff Berlin |
235. | 28. | 240 | Hans | Frell | 57 | 1:07:41 | BSG BA Reinickendorf |
M55 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
24. | 1. | 154 | Jörg | Schubert | 55 | 42:20 | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
41. | 2. | 55 | Lothar | Kettmann | 51 | 44:45 | Team Oberhavel |
56. | 3. | 47 | Friedhelm | Holz | 51 | 46:41 | |
62. | 4. | 225 | Andreas | Quint | 55 | 46:53 | VFL Zehlendorf |
137. | 5. | 179 | Uwe | Großmann | 52 | 52:07 | |
141. | 6. | 50 | Zafer | Kademci | 54 | 52:16 | |
144. | 7. | 150 | Gerhard | Pielka | 52 | 52:27 | |
232. | 8. | 81 | Michael | Poethke | 55 | 1:06:24 | |
238. | 9. | 33 | Rüdiger | Grübler | 53 | 1:10:06 | |
M60 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
32. | 1. | 6 | Angelo | Bolaffi | 46 | 43:49 | |
76. | 2. | 325 | Erich | Esterl | 49 | 48:00 | LG Nord Berlin |
175. | 3. | 27 | Hans-Jürgen | Fuchs | 46 | 54:36 | RKV |
184. | 4. | 133 | Detlef | Weiland | 48 | 55:31 | |
218. | 5. | 204 | Wolfgang | Urlau | 48 | 1:00:34 | Rennsteig LV |
223. | 6. | 76 | Ludwig | Pawlowski | 49 | 1:01:07 | |
M65 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
106. | 1. | 245 | Werner | Frost | 42 | 49:48 | |
126. | 2. | 14 | Arnim | de Haan | 41 | 51:08 | |
177. | 3. | 180 | Jürgen | Brandt-Mihram | 45 | 54:46 | |
196. | 4. | 115 | Axel | Senftleben | 42 | 57:15 | |
217. | 5. | 206 | Robby H. | Krämer | 43 | 1:00:26 | |
224. | 6. | 207 | Friedhelm | Ripinski | 45 | 1:01:10 | |
M70 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
85. | 1. | 255 | Jürgen | Hollmann | 39 | 48:32 | LG Nord Berlin |
136. | 2. | 163 | Helmut | Pflaum | 39 | 52:03 | |
158. | 3. | 321 | Roland | Wieckert | 40 | 53:37 | |
189. | 4. | 94 | Jürgen | Roscher | 40 | 56:28 | |
193. | 5. | 8 | Jürgen | Braun | 39 | 56:50 | TF |
195. | 6. | 148 | Elmar | Sachs | 39 | 57:06 | LG Nord Berlin |
227. | 7. | 98 | Peter | Schamp | 39 | 1:02:06 | |
M75 | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
190. | 1. | 192 | Günter | Oremek | 34 | 56:41 | Polizei SV |
200. | 2. | 182 | Erwin | Dittmer | 35 | 57:27 | BSG LBB |
240. | 3. | 113 | Eberhard | Seiler | 34 | 1:14:31 | |
männl. Jugend | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
37. | 1. | 82 | Jakob Frederik | Platzek | 92 | 44:37 | |
61. | 2. | 83 | Dominik | Preußer | 93 | 46:51 | |
78. | 3. | 66 | Tiziano | Massi | 92 | 48:05 | |
116. | 4. | 230 | Richard | Putzar | 92 | 50:21 | VfB Hermsdorf |
Schüler A | |||||||
Ges. Pl. | AK-Pl. | St.-Nr. | Vorname | Name | JG | Zeit | Verein |
81. | 1. | 222 | Hebig | Philipp | 96 | 48:23 | |
117. | 2. | 209 | Jonas | Hofschulz | 95 | 50:28 |
Ergebnisliste Frohnaulauf Kinder 900m | ||||||
Ges. Pl. | Platz | Name | Vorname | Zeit | JG | Verein/Schule |
1. | 1. | Stross | Kai-Uwe | 2:53,6 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
2. | 2. | Boll | Jasper | 3:08,2 | 2002 | - |
3. | 3. | Siebel | Moritz | 3:08,5 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
4. | 1. | Hartlieb | Fina | 3:12,9 | 2001 | LG Nord |
5. | 4. | Peters | Paul | 3:14,7 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
6. | 5. | Roggensack | Martin | 3:15,3 | 2001 | LG Nord |
7. | 6. | Walla | Domenic | 3:16,3 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
8. | 2. | Rauschenberg | Rica | 3:17,9 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
9. | 3. | Paxmann | Leonie | 3:18,9 | 2001 | - |
10. | 7. | ?? | ?? | 3:19,5 | 2002 | ?? |
11. | 8. | Bode | Hendrik | 3:20,3 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
12. | 4. | Eggeling | Judith | 3:20,7 | 2001 | LG Nord |
13. | 9. | Busch | Jo | 3:21,0 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
14. | 5. | Maiwirth | Emma | 3:22,3 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
15. | 10. | Gross | Tobias | 3:23,3 | 2003 | LG Nord |
16. | 11. | Guhmann | Till | 3:23,9 | 2002 | TSC |
17. | 12. | Vollack | Tom | 3:24,3 | 2001 | - |
18. | 6. | Mißner | Madleine | 3:25,0 | 2001 | - |
19. | 13. | Biczkowski | Felix | 3:26,9 | 2001 | LG Nord |
20. | 14. | König | Niklas | 3:27,5 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
21. | 15. | Lenz | Ole | 3:28,1 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
22. | 7. | Weisser | Johanna | 3:28,6 | 2002 | Berliner Schneehasen |
23. | 16. | Görzig | Ole | 3:29,2 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
24. | 17. | Bruns | Nicolas | 3:30,0 | 2001 | FCK Frohnau |
25. | 18. | Quaschny | Valentin | 3:31,6 | 2002 | FCK Frohnau |
26. | 19. | Constantin | Jannis | 3:32,7 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
27. | 20. | Twietmeyer | Sören | 3:33,3 | 2002 | FCK Frohnau |
28. | 21. | Dögnitz | Lorenz | 3:34,0 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
29. | 8. | May | Fritzi | 3:34,5 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
30. | 22. | Schlegel | Max | 3:35,1 | 2001 | - |
31. | 23. | Klennert | Luca | 3:35,6 | 2002 | FCK Frohnau |
32. | 24. | Merkel | Matteo | 3:36,1 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
33. | 9. | Schleese | Henriette | 3:36,6 | 2001 | - |
34. | 10. | Behmann | Nele | 3:37,1 | 2002 | LG Nord |
35. | 25. | Keller | Dietrich | 3:37,7 | 2002 | LG Nord |
36. | 11. | Halbach | Marie | 3:38,4 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
37. | 12. | Fiechtner | Julia | 3:39,3 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
38. | 26. | Siebel | Caspar | 3:40,2 | 2004 | LG Nord |
39. | 13. | Vaelske | Carlotta | 3:41,1 | 2001 | LG Nord |
40. | 27. | Schwän | Jeremy | 3:41,8 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
41. | 28. | Fromm | Nils | 3:42,3 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
42. | 14. | Froemming | Annalena | 3:42,9 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
43. | 29. | Hoffmann | Finn | 3:43,4 | 2003 | LG Nord |
44. | 15. | Garbisch | Johanna | 3:43,9 | 2001 | LG Nord |
45. | 30. | Sonntag | Tom | 3:44,3 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
46. | 16. | Malcharowitz | Carlotta | 3:45,1 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
47. | 31. | Mahler | Samuel | 3:45,6 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
48. | 32. | Rieger | Hardy | 3:45,9 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
49. | 33. | Rojan Aninat | Mako | 3:46,4 | 2003 | FCK Frohnau |
50. | 34. | Shiri | Robin | 3:46,7 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
51. | 35. | Radke | Jonas | 3:47,4 | 2003 | FCK Frohnau |
52. | 36. | Weissenborn | Jan | 3:48,0 | 2004 | - |
53. | 37. | Schickedanz | Robert | 3:48,3 | 2001 | FCK Frohnau |
54. | 38. | Wortmann | Manuel | 3:48,8 | 2003 | LG Nord |
55. | 39. | Kaschubowski | Erik | 3:49,3 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
56. | 17. | Reim | Lisa | 3:49,9 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
57. | 40. | Renz | Lennard | 3:51,5 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
58. | 18. | Hein | Maria | 3:52,3 | 2002 | TF |
59. | 41. | Gebert | Adrian Shahin | 3:53,0 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
60. | 42. | Ebel | Paul | 3:53,6 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
61. | 43. | Jörissen | Noël | 3:54,1 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
62. | 19. | Wolgast | Alix | 3:54,6 | 2003 | LG Nord |
63. | 20. | Liebenow | Selina Kyra | 3:55,0 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
64. | 44. | Lomb | Lasse | 3:55,4 | 2002 | LG Nord |
65. | 45. | Gross | Philipp | 3:55,8 | 2004 | LG Nord |
66. | 46. | Hartlieb | Ole | 3:56,3 | 2003 | LG Nord |
67. | 47. | Meier | Hendrik | 3:56,7 | 2002 | VfB Hermsdorf |
68. | 48. | Burdak | Julian | 3:57,3 | 2002 | - |
69. | 21. | Opitz | Naira | 3:57,8 | 2000 | LG Nord |
70. | 22. | Anderson | Caitlin | 3:58,2 | 2002 | LG Nord |
71. | 49. | Watzka | Felix | 3:59,4 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
72. | 50. | Stoll | Brund | 3:59,8 | 2002 | - |
73. | 51. | Sers | André | 4:00,4 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
74. | 23. | Dohr | Nina | 4:00,6 | 2002 | - |
75. | 52. | Fengler | Moritz | 4:01,0 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
76. | 24. | Klebe | Pauline | 4:01,3 | 2003 | - |
77. | 53. | Müller | Nurah | 4:01,7 | 2003 | FCK Frohnau |
78. | 25. | Luthe | Marlene | 4:02,0 | 2003 | - |
79. | 54. | Polzer | Joshua | 4:02,4 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
80. | 55. | Schmitt | Lasse | 4:03,0 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
81. | 56. | Glücklich | Jannis | 4:04,1 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
82. | 57. | Schenler | Max | 4:04,8 | 2002 | FCK Frohnau |
83. | 26. | Schwöbel | Katharina | 4:05,5 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
84. | 58. | Taube | Jonathan | 4:05,9 | 2001 | LG Nord |
85. | 27. | Schupp | Tamina | 4:06,6 | 2003 | LG Nord |
86. | 59. | Schmitz | Lukas | 4:07,0 | 2004 | SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
87. | 28. | Rehfeld | Alexa | 4:07,4 | 2003 | - |
88. | 29. | Maiwirth | Greta | 4:07,7 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
89. | 30. | Sommerfeld | Lenya | 4:08,0 | 2002 | - |
90. | 31. | Rebell | Lilian | 4:08,4 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
91. | 60. | Goldmann | Nicklas | 4:08,7 | 2003 | Berliner Schneehasen |
92. | 32. | Skroch | Leonie | 4:09,1 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
93. | 61. | Pawlowski | Arwed | 4:10,0 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
94. | 62. | Pflug | Hanno | 4:10,7 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
95. | 33. | Hobein | Luisa | 4:11,2 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
96. | 63. | Culjak | Maximilian | 4:13,0 | 2003 | FCK Frohnau |
97. | 64. | Feurich | Sam | 4:13,9 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
98. | 65. | Schellenberg | Fabian | 4:14,5 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
99. | 66. | Lehmann | Julius | 4:15,2 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
100. | 67. | Harling | Henri | 4:15,9 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
101. | 68. | Pohl | Luca Jannis | 4:16,4 | 2003 | FCK Frohnau |
102. | 34. | Müller | Lilian | 4:16,9 | 2001 | Berliner Schneehasen |
103. | 35. | Mastmann | Johanna | 4:18,1 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
104. | 36. | Luthe | Charlotte | 4:18,8 | 2003 | - |
105. | 69. | Kohlfeld | Carl-Ole | 4:19,3 | 2004 | FCK Frohnau |
106. | 70. | Grunwald | Sebastian | 4:19,8 | 2003 | - |
107. | 71. | Orlowski | Max | 4:21,4 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
108. | 37. | Mastmann | Lisa | 4:22,0 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
109. | 38. | Schlodder | Paula | 4:22,6 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
110. | 39. | Maack | Liliane | 4:23,0 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
111. | 40. | Borchardt | Lucia | 4:23,5 | 2004 | LG Nord |
112. | 72. | Glücklich | Tilmann | 4:24,0 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
113. | 41. | Lesniewski | Anastasia | 4:24,5 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
114. | 42. | Weidlich | Alessandra | 4:25,1 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
115. | 43. | Skroch | Antonia | 4:25,6 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
116. | 44. | Tintelott | Helene | 4:26,5 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
117. | 73. | Jähner | Eliah | 4:26,9 | 2003 | FCK Frohnau |
118. | 45. | Winkler | Hannah | 4:27,2 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
119. | 46. | Kropp | Frederike | 4:28,1 | 2002 | LG Nord |
120. | 74. | Alexander | Lennert | 4:28,8 | 2001 | FCK Frohnau |
121. | 47. | Reuß | Anna | 4:29,7 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
122. | 48. | Walter | Caroline | 4:30,0 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
123. | 75. | Appl | Niklas | 4:30,4 | 2002 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
124. | 76. | Peterhänsel | Fynn | 4:30,8 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
125. | 49. | Sachs | Valerie | 4:31,3 | 2004 | LG Nord |
126. | 77. | Ohlerth | Frieso | 4:32,2 | 2004 | - |
127. | 50. | Köhn | Antonia | 4:32,2 | 2004 | LG Nord |
128. | 78. | Schlodder | Max | 4:32,8 | 2004 | LG Nord |
129. | 51. | Engel | Lucia | 4:34,0 | 2004 | - |
130. | 52. | Pranke | Mare | 4:34,5 | 2004 | - |
131. | 53. | Nentwich | Tjalda | 4:35,0 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
132. | 54. | Murray | Marlene | 4:35,6 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
133. | 55. | Mastmann | Annika | 4:36,4 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
134. | 79. | Zimmer | Emil | 4:36,9 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
135. | 56. | Osterode | Mariell | 4:37,8 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
136. | 57. | Klinger | Maren | 4:38,7 | 2002 | LG Nord |
137. | 80. | Marten | Johann Friedrich | 4:39,3 | 2001 | - |
138. | 81. | Koch | Gustav | 4:43,3 | 2003 | - |
139. | 58. | Lang | Annika | 4:44,2 | 2001 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
140. | 59. | Meier | Svenja | 4:45,0 | 2004 | VfB Hermsdorf |
141. | 60. | Mahlmeister | Mia | 4:50,2 | 2004 | - |
142. | 82. | Hartlieb | Timon | 4:53,0 | 2005 | LG Nord |
143. | 61. | Redlich | Lara-Mieke | 4:53,8 | 2004 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
144. | 83. | Goldhammer | Paul Glenn | 4:56,1 | 2004 | LG Nord |
145. | 62. | Kaschubowski | Anna | 4:57,4 | 2004 | |
146. | 63. | Kroschowsky | Lina | 5:00,2 | 2003 | - |
147. | 64. | Bleckmann | Emilie | 5:00,8 | 2004 | - |
148. | 65. | Jeanes | Louise | 5:02,0 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
149. | 84. | Kolak | Mijo | 5:03,6 | 2003 | FCK Frohnau |
150. | 66. | Finke | Amelie | 5:05,4 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
151. | 85. | Mahlmeister | Max | 5:07,2 | 2004 | - |
152. | 86. | Ohlerth | Tilmar | 5:08,3 | 2006 | - |
153. | 67. | Luthe | Angelina | 5:13,7 | 2005 | - |
154. | 68. | Shiri | Viona | 5:17,2 | 2004 | LG Nord |
155. | 87. | Kortbein | Maximilian | 5:34,0 | 2003 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
Ergebnisliste Frohnaulauf Kinder 1800m | ||||||
Ges. Pl. | Platz | Name | Vorname | Zeit | JG | Verein/Schule |
1. | 1. | Wolf | Andrea | 6:07,0 | 1998 | - |
2. | 2. | Brill | Thilo | 6:23,5 | 1997 | LG Nord |
3. | 3. | Heinze | Max | 6:32,9 | 1997 | LG Nord |
4. | 4. | Daude-Lagrave | Tristan | 6:44,1 | 1997 | |
5. | 5. | Liebenow | Fabio Simon | 6:44,9 | 2000 | |
6. | 6. | Hummrich | Timo | 6:47,6 | 1999 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
7. | 7. | Paxmann | Felix | 6:54,5 | 1999 | LG Nord |
8. | 8. | Rauschenberg | Renzo | 6:58,1 | 1999 | |
9. | 1. | Kaufmann | Johanna | 7:01,4 | 2000 | LG Nord |
10. | 9. | Köpp | Leo | 7:02,8 | 1998 | LG Nord |
11. | 2. | Weicken | Sophie | 7:03,3 | 1999 | LG Nord |
12. | 3. | Zimdars | Marisa | 7:05,8 | 1999 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
13. | 10. | Boll | Linus | 7:19,7 | 1999 | |
14. | 11. | Walla | Cedric | 7:21,2 | 1998 | Romain-Rolland-Schule |
15. | 12. | Witte | Jason | 7:21,7 | 1998 | |
16. | 13. | Fey | Peer | 7:23,3 | 1999 | |
17. | 14. | Borchardt | Leonard | 7:24,9 | 1999 | |
18. | 15. | Vollack | Daniel | 7:26,8 | 1997 | |
19. | 16. | Scharein | Nils | 7:27,2 | 1999 | |
20. | 4. | Liebenow | Saskia - Pia | 7:28,2 | 1998 | LG Nord |
21. | 17. | Stross | Bernhard | 7:29,0 | 1999 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
22. | 18. | Twietmeyer | Silas | 7:32,6 | 2000 | |
23. | 19. | Taube | David | 7:33,9 | 2000 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
24. | 20. | Jähner | Luca | 7:35,1 | 1998 | |
25. | 21. | Hartenstein | Jonas | 7:37,1 | 2000 | |
26. | 22. | Fiechtner | Adrian | 7:43,6 | 1999 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
27. | 23. | Rau | Jasper | 7:46,2 | 2000 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
28. | 24. | Adamczyk | Golay | 7:47,7 | 2000 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
29. | 25. | Veith | Maximilian | 7:49,1 | 2000 | - |
30. | 26. | Zanzig | Timo | 7:50,7 | 2000 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
31. | 5. | Weissenborn | Anna | 7:51,3 | 2000 | LG Nord |
32. | 27. | Waedt | Simon | 7:54,2 | 1999 | - |
33. | 28. | Daude-Lagrave | Tanguy | 7:56,7 | 2000 | - |
34. | 6. | Künisch | Marie-Kristin | 7:57,2 | 2000 | LG Nord |
35. | 29. | Koch | Rasmus | 7:57,6 | 2000 | LG Nord |
36. | 30. | Anderson | Linus | 7:58,7 | 2000 | LG Nord |
37. | 31. | Bruns | Maurice | 7:59,8 | 1999 | FCK Frohnau |
38. | 32. | Rösenberger | Adrian | 8:06,9 | 1999 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
39. | 33. | Müller | Max | 8:07,7 | 1998 | Berliner Schneehasen |
40. | 7. | Keller | Adeline | 8:08,4 | 2000 | LG Nord |
41. | 34. | Herrmann | Lars | 8:09,3 | 1999 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
42. | 8. | Christmann | Emma | 8:11,8 | 1999 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
43. | 35. | Halbach | Frederik | 8:15,4 | 1999 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
44. | 9. | Wolff | Emelie | 8:17,7 | 1999 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
45. | 10. | Mertzig | Antonia | 8:18,2 | 2000 | LG Nord |
46. | 11. | Jeanes | Emelie | 8:18,7 | 2000 | LG Nord |
47. | 12. | Wolff | Paula | 8:19,2 | 2000 | LG Nord |
48. | 36. | Fengler | Max | 8:20,4 | 2000 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
49. | 37. | Polzer | Yannick | 8:21,0 | 2000 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
50. | 38. | Duncker | Felix | 8:21,5 | 1998 | - |
51. | 39. | Witt | Renzo | 8:25,5 | 2000 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
52. | 40. | Gottwald | Bruno | 8:25,9 | 2000 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
53. | 41. | Tokarski | Leon | 8:29,1 | 2000 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
54. | 13. | Schleese | Friederike | 8:34,3 | 1997 | - |
55. | 42. | Weisser | Oliver | 8:36,9 | 1999 | Berliner Schneehasen |
56. | 14. | Le Corre | Laura | 8:38,1 | 2000 | LG Nord |
57. | 15. | Steinicke | Katrin | 8:43,4 | 2000 | LG Nord |
58. | 16. | Cappellano | Valeria | 8:43,9 | 1998 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
59. | 17. | Bothe | Emilia Sofie | 8:51,8 | 1999 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
60. | 18. | Gühmann | Marie | 8:52,5 | 1999 | LG Nord |
61. | 43. | Manthey | Carlotta | 8:53,9 | 2000 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
62. | 44. | Raue | Phil | 9:07,5 | 2000 | - |
63. | 45. | Frey | Julian | 9:09,5 | 2000 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
64. | 19. | Skrip | Lisa-Marie | 9:11,2 | 2000 | LG Nord |
65. | 46. | Mißner | Maurice | 9:13,0 | 1998 | - |
66. | 20. | Schulte | Katharina | 9:27,4 | 2000 | - |
67. | 21. | Luthe | Katharina | 9:27,9 | 1998 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
68. | 47. | Langkabel | Florian | 9:47,3 | 1999 | René-Sintenis-Schule |
69. | 48. | Wortmann Callejon | Felix | 10:07,6 | 2000 | René-Sintenis-Schule |